Community discussions

MUM Europe 2020
 
Beccara
Long time Member
Long time Member
Topic Author
Posts: 606
Joined: Fri Apr 08, 2005 3:13 am

60mbit Over 9km

Sun Jun 18, 2006 7:38 am

Well almost 60mbit but man am i happy!

NStream @ 5.8ghz with Parabolic Grids and Cm9 with a link over the top of our city about 9km

Image

Not bad huh?
 
BurstNET

Sun Jun 18, 2006 6:04 pm

Wow...very nice.

We're just about to set up an almost exact link, so good to see this performance.

What CPUs are you using on each end?

How long are your cable runs, and what type of cable did you use?

SMA
 
Beccara
Long time Member
Long time Member
Topic Author
Posts: 606
Joined: Fri Apr 08, 2005 3:13 am

Mon Jun 19, 2006 12:15 am

30ish ft of lmr400 with Athlon's for cpu's
 
User avatar
Equis
Forum Veteran
Forum Veteran
Posts: 888
Joined: Mon Jun 06, 2005 6:48 am

Re: 60mbit Over 9km

Tue Jun 20, 2006 12:12 am

:shock: :shock:

That is mad good!!
 
jober
Long time Member
Long time Member
Posts: 692
Joined: Fri May 28, 2004 12:16 pm
Location: Louisiana,USA

Tue Jun 20, 2006 2:28 am

Is this a dual Nstreme link or just Nstreme?
Man that would be 120mbps with bonding or 60mbps Full duplex.

Dude your kickin ass!
 
Beccara
Long time Member
Long time Member
Topic Author
Posts: 606
Joined: Fri Apr 08, 2005 3:13 am

Tue Jun 20, 2006 2:34 am

Just plain NStream, altho we could chuck in some 5ghz filters and another pair of radios to upgrade it to nstream2
 
User avatar
Mitak
newbie
Posts: 42
Joined: Wed Jun 07, 2006 10:12 am
Location: Bulgaria
Contact:

...

Tue Jun 20, 2006 8:24 am

There is ~40mbit Over ~65km, with nstreme-dual :)


http://www.mikrotik.com/3index.php#nstrm
 
wwalcher
Frequent Visitor
Frequent Visitor
Posts: 72
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 9:08 am
Contact:

Wed Jun 21, 2006 7:03 pm

Is this 5Ghz turbo or regular?
 
jober
Long time Member
Long time Member
Posts: 692
Joined: Fri May 28, 2004 12:16 pm
Location: Louisiana,USA

Wed Jun 21, 2006 8:53 pm

Is this 5Ghz turbo or regular?
It has to be turbo.
 
believewireless
Member Candidate
Member Candidate
Posts: 231
Joined: Wed Jul 06, 2005 6:30 pm

Wed Jun 21, 2006 10:51 pm

Any fast motherboards you could put in an outdoor case and get the same results?
 
wwalcher
Frequent Visitor
Frequent Visitor
Posts: 72
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 9:08 am
Contact:

Can't come close to these numbers. Why?

Thu Jun 22, 2006 3:50 am

I can't come close to duplicating these numbers in a test environment. I have a new Intel Celeron MB with a CM9 connecting to a new Via 2 Gig MB with a CM9. Signal strength is -20. Running 2.9.26 on both, in 5Ghz frequency. Running a bandwidth test from one to the other, if I am using regular 5Ghz, non-NStreme, I get around 12-13mb/sec TCP. With Turbo, I get around 24mb/sec. With NStreme, I get about half of what I get without it.

This mirrors the results I get with RB532's in the field. How can Beccara be getting over twice what I am getting?
 
User avatar
ghmorris
Member Candidate
Member Candidate
Posts: 284
Joined: Fri May 28, 2004 12:14 pm
Location: Minden, Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Can't come close to these numbers. Why?

Thu Jun 22, 2006 4:27 am

I can't come close to duplicating these numbers in a test environment. I have a new Intel Celeron MB with a CM9 connecting to a new Via 2 Gig MB with a CM9. Signal strength is -20. Running 2.9.26 on both, in 5Ghz frequency. Running a bandwidth test from one to the other, if I am using regular 5Ghz, non-NStreme, I get around 12-13mb/sec TCP. With Turbo, I get around 24mb/sec. With NStreme, I get about half of what I get without it.

This mirrors the results I get with RB532's in the field. How can Beccara be getting over twice what I am getting?
When you are running with Nstreme, do you have polling turned on? We have found Nstreme very slow without polling even on PtP links.

Just one link at random, 5GHz plain, 21 miles, RB532 at both ends, Nstreme with polling enabled gets just over 20Mb TCP in each direction individually, or about 12+12Mb both ways at the same time.

Framer policy is dynamic size, framer limit 3200.

George
 
wwalcher
Frequent Visitor
Frequent Visitor
Posts: 72
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 9:08 am
Contact:

Re: Can't come close to these numbers. Why?

Thu Jun 22, 2006 5:16 am

I can't come close to duplicating these numbers in a test environment. I have a new Intel Celeron MB with a CM9 connecting to a new Via 2 Gig MB with a CM9. Signal strength is -20. Running 2.9.26 on both, in 5Ghz frequency. Running a bandwidth test from one to the other, if I am using regular 5Ghz, non-NStreme, I get around 12-13mb/sec TCP. With Turbo, I get around 24mb/sec. With NStreme, I get about half of what I get without it.

This mirrors the results I get with RB532's in the field. How can Beccara be getting over twice what I am getting?
When you are running with Nstreme, do you have polling turned on? We have found Nstreme very slow without polling even on PtP links.

Just one link at random, 5GHz plain, 21 miles, RB532 at both ends, Nstreme with polling enabled gets just over 20Mb TCP in each direction individually, or about 12+12Mb both ways at the same time.

Framer policy is dynamic size, framer limit 3200.

George
I did not have polling turned on. After turning it on and setting the link as you noted, I did see improvement to around 20Mb TCP in regular mode and around 30Mb in Turbo. Thanks for the tip! However, that is still half what was reported above.
 
Beccara
Long time Member
Long time Member
Topic Author
Posts: 606
Joined: Fri Apr 08, 2005 3:13 am

Thu Jun 22, 2006 5:39 am

We see stange things happen with signals better than -40, Try getting your signal to around -50 to -60 and give it a try, make sure your CCQ values are up around 80+
 
User avatar
Eugene
Forum Veteran
Forum Veteran
Posts: 993
Joined: Mon May 31, 2004 5:06 pm
Location: Cranfield, UK

Thu Jun 22, 2006 12:30 pm

with the signal level of -20 you are overdriving the receiver on the card. Use manual-txpower with low power values to avoid this.
Tout individu a droit à la vie, à la liberté et à la sûreté de sa personne.
 
User avatar
ghmorris
Member Candidate
Member Candidate
Posts: 284
Joined: Fri May 28, 2004 12:14 pm
Location: Minden, Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Thu Jun 22, 2006 12:57 pm

We see stange things happen with signals better than -40, Try getting your signal to around -50 to -60 and give it a try, make sure your CCQ values are up around 80+
Absolutely 100% agreed. Don't run more than a -45 signal or you WILL slow down.

George
 
wwalcher
Frequent Visitor
Frequent Visitor
Posts: 72
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 9:08 am
Contact:

Thu Jun 22, 2006 1:00 pm

That did it! I lowered my signal strength down to around -40 and achieved 66 meg. At least, when the Intel machine was sending the data. The Via machine could only push around 57 meg. Both showed 100 CPU usage when they were sending the data.
 
User avatar
ghmorris
Member Candidate
Member Candidate
Posts: 284
Joined: Fri May 28, 2004 12:14 pm
Location: Minden, Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: Can't come close to these numbers. Why?

Thu Jun 22, 2006 1:02 pm


I did not have polling turned on. After turning it on and setting the link as you noted, I did see improvement to around 20Mb TCP in regular mode and around 30Mb in Turbo. Thanks for the tip! However, that is still half what was reported above.
OK, other important things to watch for. Using OFDM in particular inside a room sprays RF everywhere and the OFDM engine has to work really hard to reassemble all the junk.

Tests should really be done outdoors between well separated test units with a clean LOS and a max signal strength of no more than -45.

Try that and you should see a pretty decent improvement.
 
wwalcher
Frequent Visitor
Frequent Visitor
Posts: 72
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 9:08 am
Contact:

Thu Jun 22, 2006 1:35 pm

How do you get your CCQ values higher?
 
cmit
Forum Guru
Forum Guru
Posts: 1552
Joined: Fri May 28, 2004 12:49 pm
Location: Germany

Thu Jun 22, 2006 1:55 pm

As the CCQ is a measurement of your network connection/signal quality, you would have to improve your signal quality. How to do that depends on the situation:
- change frequencies to avoid interference
- better/shorter cables
- better antennas
- using only lower data-rates on the radios, like only up to 24 MBit
- ...

Best regards,
Christian Meis
Best regards,
Christian Meis
 
pampi
newbie
Posts: 39
Joined: Mon Dec 26, 2005 7:28 pm
Location: Hungary / Pecs

Wed Jul 05, 2006 11:22 am

Hi!

After that topic, I also set up a link like that.
We use intel desktop boards, with 2ghz celeron processors, two SR5 cards, 5fm of LMR 400 at each side, with a 18dbi flat panel antenna (ordered from eliatel.cz , they where also at the MUM at Praga)

What we modify from the default config: Assign IP address to each wlan card, one at ap-bridge, the other is at station mode, enable n-stream with framer policy, best fit, turn on compression, and 5ghz-turbo.

We use the integrated bandwidth-tester and get 68.4mbit/sec udp traffic, and 64.2mbit/s tcp traffic.

The signal level was -64 | -58 and the CCQ was 100/95 | 94/100

I think it's very good throughput on a single nstream wireless link!
 
User avatar
sten
Forum Veteran
Forum Veteran
Posts: 920
Joined: Tue Jun 01, 2004 12:10 pm

Wed Jul 05, 2006 2:49 pm

Hi!

After that topic, I also set up a link like that.
We use intel desktop boards, with 2ghz celeron processors, two SR5 cards, 5fm of LMR 400 at each side, with a 18dbi flat panel antenna (ordered from eliatel.cz , they where also at the MUM at Praga)

What we modify from the default config: Assign IP address to each wlan card, one at ap-bridge, the other is at station mode, enable n-stream with framer policy, best fit, turn on compression, and 5ghz-turbo.

We use the integrated bandwidth-tester and get 68.4mbit/sec udp traffic, and 64.2mbit/s tcp traffic.

The signal level was -64 | -58 and the CCQ was 100/95 | 94/100

I think it's very good throughput on a single nstream wireless link!
I think it's very good throughput on the compression subsystem in the atheros card.
(bandwidth test doesnt run with random content and thus bandwidth-tests get very high compression rate).
try the test again with random data by using bandwidth test from terminal.
Move along. Nothing to see here.
 
pampi
newbie
Posts: 39
Joined: Mon Dec 26, 2005 7:28 pm
Location: Hungary / Pecs

Sat Jul 08, 2006 6:52 pm

Hi!

I forgot to mention, that it was just only a test link, so I must reproduce the link to try it with random data. If I have time next week, I will report the result of it.
Hi!

After that topic, I also set up a link like that.
We use intel desktop boards, with 2ghz celeron processors, two SR5 cards, 5fm of LMR 400 at each side, with a 18dbi flat panel antenna (ordered from eliatel.cz , they where also at the MUM at Praga)

What we modify from the default config: Assign IP address to each wlan card, one at ap-bridge, the other is at station mode, enable n-stream with framer policy, best fit, turn on compression, and 5ghz-turbo.

We use the integrated bandwidth-tester and get 68.4mbit/sec udp traffic, and 64.2mbit/s tcp traffic.

The signal level was -64 | -58 and the CCQ was 100/95 | 94/100

I think it's very good throughput on a single nstream wireless link!
I think it's very good throughput on the compression subsystem in the atheros card.
(bandwidth test doesnt run with random content and thus bandwidth-tests get very high compression rate).
try the test again with random data by using bandwidth test from terminal.
 
matthias
Frequent Visitor
Frequent Visitor
Posts: 54
Joined: Tue Jul 11, 2006 8:41 am

Tue Jul 11, 2006 1:12 pm

Hi,

can you please tell me how much Output (tx-) power you had on your CM9 for this link?!

I think a signal 68 is very goog for 9km over a city and it would be interesting wich transmit power you use for this...

thanks for your information!
 
Beccara
Long time Member
Long time Member
Topic Author
Posts: 606
Joined: Fri Apr 08, 2005 3:13 am

Tue Jul 11, 2006 3:15 pm

tx-power=default
 
matthias
Frequent Visitor
Frequent Visitor
Posts: 54
Joined: Tue Jul 11, 2006 8:41 am

Tue Jul 11, 2006 5:45 pm

how much is this in your case?
I think this depends on frequency mode, country and antenna gain?!

If nothing is selected, i think it´s 17dbm - right?
 
jober
Long time Member
Long time Member
Posts: 692
Joined: Fri May 28, 2004 12:16 pm
Location: Louisiana,USA

Thu Jul 13, 2006 8:18 am

I just got home from setting up a Dual Nstreme link. It's not 9km but still cool!
The link gets 41tx/41rxmbps TCP both and 66mbps send or recive TCP.
I'm running a VIA 533Mhz fanless board on the outdoor side and a AMD 64 3000+ on the side that is inside the building shooting thru the window.
The signal is -54/-56, sure hope it work all day tomorrow
:roll:
 
BurstNET

Thu Jul 13, 2006 3:03 pm

<< I just got home from setting up a Dual Nstreme link. It's not 9km but still cool! The link gets 41tx/41rxmbps TCP both and 66mbps send or recive TCP. >>


Can you post the configs for each end of the "interface wireless" settings please?

SMA
 
jober
Long time Member
Long time Member
Posts: 692
Joined: Fri May 28, 2004 12:16 pm
Location: Louisiana,USA

Thu Jul 13, 2006 8:09 pm

<< I just got home from setting up a Dual Nstreme link. It's not 9km but still cool! The link gets 41tx/41rxmbps TCP both and 66mbps send or recive TCP. >>


Can you post the configs for each end of the "interface wireless" settings please?

SMA
[admin@AMD / Colo to WTC] > interface pr
Flags: X - disabled, D - dynamic, R - running
# NAME TYPE RX-RATE TX-RATE MTU
0 R ether1 ether 0 0 1500
1 wlan1 wlan 0 0 1500
2 wlan2 wlan 0 0 1500
3 R nstreme1 nstreme 0 0 1500
4 R ether2 ether 0 0 1500
[admin@AMD / Colo to WTC] > interface wireless nstreme-dual pr
Flags: X - disabled, R - running
0 R name="nstreme1" mtu=1500 mac-address=00:15:6D:53:0B:DB arp=enabled
disable-running-check=no tx-radio=wlan2 rx-radio=wlan1
remote-mac=00:15:6D:53:02:24 tx-band=2.4ghz-g-turbo tx-frequency=2437
rx-band=5ghz-turbo rx-frequency=5210 rates-b=1Mbps,2Mbps,5.5Mbps,11Mbps
rates-a/g=6Mbps,9Mbps,12Mbps,18Mbps,48Mbps,54Mbps
framer-policy=exact-size framer-limit=4000
[admin@AMD / Colo to WTC] > interface wireless print
Flags: X - disabled, R - running
0 name="wlan1" mtu=1500 mac-address=00:15:6D:53:0B:DB arp=enabled
disable-running-check=no interface-type=Atheros AR5213
radio-name="00156D530BDB" mode=nstreme-dual-slave ssid="skycom1tx"
area="" frequency-mode=manual-txpower country=no_country_set
antenna-gain=0 frequency=5210 band=5ghz-turbo scan-list=default
rate-set=default supported-rates-a/g=6Mbps,9Mbps,12Mbps,18Mbps,24Mbps,
36Mbps,48Mbps,54Mbps
basic-rates-a/g=6Mbps max-station-count=2007 ack-timeout=dynamic
tx-power-mode=default noise-floor-threshold=default
periodic-calibration=default periodic-calibration-interval=60
burst-time=disabled dfs-mode=none antenna-mode=ant-b wds-mode=disabled
wds-default-bridge=none wds-default-cost=100 wds-cost-range=50-150
wds-ignore-ssid=no update-stats-interval=disabled
default-authentication=yes default-forwarding=yes default-ap-tx-limit=0
default-client-tx-limit=0 proprietary-extensions=post-2.9.25
hide-ssid=no security-profile=default disconnect-timeout=3s
on-fail-retry-time=100ms preamble-mode=both compression=no
allow-sharedkey=no

1 name="wlan2" mtu=1500 mac-address=00:15:6D:50:11:6C arp=enabled
disable-running-check=no interface-type=Atheros AR5213
radio-name="00156D50116C" mode=nstreme-dual-slave ssid="skycom1rx"
area="" frequency-mode=manual-txpower country=no_country_set
antenna-gain=0 frequency=2412 band=2.4ghz-onlyg scan-list=default
rate-set=default supported-rates-b=1Mbps,2Mbps,5.5Mbps,11Mbps
supported-rates-a/g=6Mbps,9Mbps,12Mbps,18Mbps,24Mbps,36Mbps,48Mbps,
54Mbps
basic-rates-b=1Mbps basic-rates-a/g=6Mbps max-station-count=2007
ack-timeout=dynamic tx-power-mode=default noise-floor-threshold=default
periodic-calibration=default periodic-calibration-interval=60
burst-time=disabled dfs-mode=none antenna-mode=ant-b wds-mode=disabled
wds-default-bridge=none wds-default-cost=100 wds-cost-range=50-150
wds-ignore-ssid=no update-stats-interval=disabled
default-authentication=yes default-forwarding=yes default-ap-tx-limit=0
default-client-tx-limit=0 proprietary-extensions=post-2.9.25
hide-ssid=no security-profile=default disconnect-timeout=3s
on-fail-retry-time=100ms preamble-mode=both compression=no
allow-sharedkey=no
[admin@AMD / Colo to WTC] >


[admin@PtP WTC to Colo] > interface print
Flags: X - disabled, D - dynamic, R - running
# NAME
0 R ether1
1 wlan1
2 wlan2
3 R nstreme1
[admin@PtP WTC to Colo] > interface wireless nstreme-dual pr
Flags: X - disabled, R - running
0 R name="nstreme1" mtu=1500 mac-address=00:15:6D:53:02:24 arp=enabled
disable-running-check=no tx-radio=wlan1 rx-radio=wlan2
remote-mac=00:15:6D:53:0B:DB tx-band=5ghz-turbo tx-frequency=5210
rx-band=2.4ghz-g-turbo rx-frequency=2437
rates-b=1Mbps,2Mbps,5.5Mbps,11Mbps
rates-a/g=6Mbps,9Mbps,12Mbps,18Mbps,48Mbps,54Mbps
framer-policy=exact-size framer-limit=4000
[admin@PtP WTC to Colo] > interface wireless pr
Flags: X - disabled, R - running
0 name="wlan1" mtu=1500 mac-address=00:15:6D:10:3D:F9 arp=enabled
disable-running-check=no interface-type=Atheros AR5213
radio-name="00156D103DF9" mode=nstreme-dual-slave ssid="skycom1tx"
area="" frequency-mode=manual-txpower country=no_country_set
antenna-gain=0 frequency=5745 band=5ghz scan-list=default
rate-set=default supported-rates-a/g=6Mbps,9Mbps,12Mbps,18Mbps,24Mbps,
36Mbps,48Mbps,54Mbps
basic-rates-a/g=6Mbps max-station-count=2007 ack-timeout=dynamic
tx-power-mode=default noise-floor-threshold=default
periodic-calibration=default periodic-calibration-interval=60
burst-time=disabled dfs-mode=none antenna-mode=ant-a wds-mode=disabled
wds-default-bridge=none wds-default-cost=100 wds-cost-range=50-150
wds-ignore-ssid=no update-stats-interval=disabled
default-authentication=yes default-forwarding=yes default-ap-tx-limit=0
default-client-tx-limit=0 proprietary-extensions=post-2.9.25
hide-ssid=no security-profile=default disconnect-timeout=3s
on-fail-retry-time=100ms preamble-mode=both compression=no
allow-sharedkey=no

1 name="wlan2" mtu=1500 mac-address=00:15:6D:53:02:24 arp=enabled
disable-running-check=no interface-type=Atheros AR5213
radio-name="00156D530224" mode=nstreme-dual-slave ssid="skycom1rx"
area="" frequency-mode=manual-txpower country=no_country_set
antenna-gain=0 frequency=2412 band=2.4ghz-onlyg scan-list=default
rate-set=default supported-rates-b=1Mbps,2Mbps,5.5Mbps,11Mbps
supported-rates-a/g=6Mbps,9Mbps,12Mbps,18Mbps,24Mbps,36Mbps,48Mbps,
54Mbps
basic-rates-b=1Mbps basic-rates-a/g=6Mbps max-station-count=2007
ack-timeout=dynamic tx-power-mode=default noise-floor-threshold=default
periodic-calibration=default periodic-calibration-interval=60
burst-time=disabled dfs-mode=none antenna-mode=ant-a wds-mode=disabled
wds-default-bridge=none wds-default-cost=100 wds-cost-range=50-150
wds-ignore-ssid=no update-stats-interval=disabled
default-authentication=yes default-forwarding=yes default-ap-tx-limit=0
default-client-tx-limit=0 proprietary-extensions=post-2.9.25
hide-ssid=no security-profile=default disconnect-timeout=3s
on-fail-retry-time=100ms preamble-mode=both compression=no
allow-sharedkey=no
[admin@PtP WTC to Colo] >
 
jober
Long time Member
Long time Member
Posts: 692
Joined: Fri May 28, 2004 12:16 pm
Location: Louisiana,USA

Thu Jul 13, 2006 11:43 pm

Every thing got dark this afternoon as I ran the BWtester.

tcp both 24/24, tcp send 24, tcp receive 65

I started digging to find a fix :(

I had thought that I found the problem which was one of the new APs were with in the turbo channel that I am using for the nstreme2 link. Changing it did help a little but that was not the problem.
I know that the noise in the 2.4 band is really high here so I started looking at the whole dual nstreme setup and had to wonder if the tx=station and the rx=AP-bridge.
I then changed the tx and rx so that the 2.4Ghz was the rx on the inside of the building. And yes! back to 66mbps on the send and on the receive 66mbps and also the tcp both is 45.4/42.2.

I am happy again and thing arn't so dark anymore :)
 
matthias
Frequent Visitor
Frequent Visitor
Posts: 54
Joined: Tue Jul 11, 2006 8:41 am

Fri Jul 14, 2006 8:07 am

am i right, that you are doing rx in 5GHz turbo and tx in 2,4 GHz turbo ?!
Why aren´t you doing everything in the 5GHz turbo area?
Is there any advantage to put the tx in the 2,4 spectrum?
 
jober
Long time Member
Long time Member
Posts: 692
Joined: Fri May 28, 2004 12:16 pm
Location: Louisiana,USA

Fri Jul 14, 2006 6:02 pm

No theres not any advantage to me doing 2.4Ghz, other then the fact that there is so much noise in 2.4 that it,s not going to be a ptmp spectrum that I will use anytime soon. And I am using 5.x for the ptmp links and I wanted to save as much of that as possiable.
We have a few wisps in the city that desided to kill the spectrum with Motorola Canopy equipment. I guess if I want to go 2.4 I need to buy the Can of Peas and start mucking things up for them too. Canopy is evil!!!!
 
budi_a
newbie
Posts: 34
Joined: Fri Sep 16, 2005 11:57 am
Location: Jakarta
Contact:

Fri Jul 14, 2006 6:14 pm

No theres not any advantage to me doing 2.4Ghz, other then the fact that there is so much noise in 2.4 that it,s not going to be a ptmp spectrum that I will use anytime soon. And I am using 5.x for the ptmp links and I wanted to save as much of that as possiable.
We have a few wisps in the city that desided to kill the spectrum with Motorola Canopy equipment. I guess if I want to go 2.4 I need to buy the Can of Peas and start mucking things up for them too. Canopy is evil!!!!
So, if you have the same unpleasant ecounter with Canopy too ?

hehehe.

So, you want to have an fix ?
Please support my petition, so our beloving os, could
have fighting chance against ill behaved wireless system like Canopy.

MT, do you hear that :)

Thx
//Budi
 
pampi
newbie
Posts: 39
Joined: Mon Dec 26, 2005 7:28 pm
Location: Hungary / Pecs

Fri Sep 29, 2006 12:27 am

Hi!

Also setup a P2P Nstrem link with two P3@933Mhz with 128MB memory, and got 44-50mbit/sec here's the pic
http://www.bofh.hu/~pampi/50mbit.jpg
http://www.bofh.hu/~pampi/50mbit-2.jpg

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: ConniePotgieter and 24 guests