Community discussions

MikroTik App
 
test987
just joined
Topic Author
Posts: 3
Joined: Thu May 29, 2008 5:20 pm

lines between devices

Fri May 30, 2008 2:14 pm

maybe is it a stupid question, but how can i put lines between devices. and between networks and so on..

thanks!


edit: I use The Dude 2.2
 
User avatar
sytex
Trainer
Trainer
Posts: 87
Joined: Fri May 23, 2008 10:35 am
Location: Hungary

Re: lines between devices

Fri May 30, 2008 6:24 pm

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 18 guests